Die TV-Tipps des Tages
Prisma-App

Das TV-Programm der nächsten Tage
Vormittagsprogramm (06:00 - 12:00)
05:45
talk talk talk
Unterhaltung
06:40
Switch reloaded
Unterhaltung
07:00
Switch reloaded
Unterhaltung
07:25
07:50
08:15
08:35
09:00
09:25
09:50
10:15
New Girl
Serie
10:35
New Girl
Serie
11:00
11:25
11:50
Family Guy
Serie
05:15
06:10
08:10
Mord im Bauerngarten
Natur+Reisen
09:10
Terra Mater
Natur+Reisen
10:08
Servus Wetter
Nachrichten
10:10
06:00
Böhmen boomt!
Natur+Reisen
06:45
07:30
Superbauten
Report
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:45
11:30
FIFA WM 2018
Sport
06:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
06:05
Telebörse
Report
06:20
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
06:30
Telebörse
Report
06:40
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
06:50
Telebörse
Report
07:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
07:15
Telebörse
Report
07:30
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
07:45
Telebörse
Report
08:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
08:15
Telebörse
Report
08:30
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
08:45
Telebörse
Report
09:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
09:15
Telebörse
Report
09:30
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
09:45
Telebörse
Report
10:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
10:15
Telebörse
Report
10:30
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
10:45
Telebörse
Report
11:00
Nachrichten
Nachrichten
11:15
Telebörse
Report
11:30
LIVE: PK DFB
Sport
11:45
Telebörse
Report
05:20
Weltwunder
Natur+Reisen
07:35
Topfgeldjäger
Unterhaltung
08:30
09:10
Bares für Rares
Unterhaltung
10:05
Bares für Rares
Unterhaltung
11:00
Clever abgestaubt
Unterhaltung
11:40
New Tricks
Serie
06:30
07:10
08:40
alfredissimo!
Report
09:10
09:50
10:35
11:55
05:30
09:00
10:00
11:00
05:45
05:45
Peter Hase
Serie
06:10
Peter Hase
Serie
06:15
Ranger Rob
Serie
06:35
Peppa Pig
Serie
07:25
Caillou
Serie
07:40
Peppa Pig
Serie
08:00
08:10
08:35
08:50
09:00
09:15
09:35
Calimero
Serie
10:05
Zip Zip
Serie
11:00
06:00
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
06:05
06:10
06:14
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
06:15
06:30
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
06:35
06:45
07:45
Sesamstraße
Kinder
08:05
08:20
08:29
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
08:30
08:40
08:55
Nele & Nora
Serie
09:00
Nele & Nora
Serie
09:05
Nele & Nora
Serie
09:14
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
09:25
Elsa
Serie
09:35
09:45
09:55
10:09
KiKANiNCHEN
Kinder
10:15
10:25
11:15
11:25
11:40
Hexe Lilli
Serie
02:00
Sendeschluss
Nachrichten
06:00
06:15
Super 4
Serie
07:55
Vampirina
Serie
08:50
09:15
Dino-Zug
Serie
09:40
Dino-Zug
Serie
09:55
Art Attack
Kinder
10:25
10:50
11:15
11:35
11:50
05:40
06:25
07:10
08:00
Law & Order
Serie
08:50
Law & Order
Serie
09:30
Burn Notice
Serie
10:10
Burn Notice
Serie
10:55
Magnum
Serie
11:35
Magnum
Serie
04:35
06:45
Infomercials
Report
07:00
Infomercials
Report
07:30
Infomercials
Report
08:00
Infomercials
Report
08:30
Infomercials
Report
09:00
Infomercials
Report
09:30
Infomercials
Report
10:00
Infomercials
Report
10:30
Infomercials
Report
11:00
Infomercials
Report
11:30
Infomercials
Report
Nachmittagsprogramm (12:00 - 18:00)
Abendprogramm (18:00 - 24:00)
Nachtprogramm (24:00 - 06:00)